Horne KFUM - Slagter Winther Cup


Program og resultater

1111 U11 drenge Pulje 1

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
200Lørdag08:00Bane 4 - Horne StadionHH BølleSøgne FK 3 - 7
201Lørdag08:00Bane 5 - Horne StadionLia IL AIA Tranbjerg 6 - 2
224Lørdag11:20Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionSøgne FK Lia IL 0 - 4
233Lørdag13:00Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionAIA Tranbjerg HH Bølle2 - 2
257Lørdag17:10Bane 6 - Horne StadionHH BølleLia IL 4 - 8
259Lørdag17:10Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionSøgne FK AIA Tranbjerg 2 - 5
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Lia IL 3001869
AIA Tranbjerg 1119104
Søgne FK 1029123
HH Bølle0129171

1112 U11 drenge Pulje 2

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
222Lørdag11:20Bane 6 - Horne StadionTorridal IL Søgne FK Nygård 0 - 2
223Lørdag11:20Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionHH BoBagterp 3 - 1
246Lørdag15:30Bane 5 - Horne StadionSøgne FK Nygård HH Bo0 - 5
247Lørdag15:30Bane 6 - Horne StadionBagterp Torridal IL 3 - 0
268Søndag08:50Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionTorridal IL HH Bo1 - 3
269Søndag08:50Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionSøgne FK Nygård Bagterp 0 - 5
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
HH Bo3001129
Bagterp 201936
Søgne FK Nygård 1022103
Torridal IL 003180

1113 U11 drenge Finalespil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
286Søndag12:10Bane 5 - Horne StadionLia IL Bagterp 4 - 0
287Søndag12:10Bane 6 - Horne StadionHH BoAIA Tranbjerg 2 - 3
310Søndag17:10Bane 4 - Horne StadionLia IL AIA Tranbjerg 7 - 0
311Søndag17:10Bane 5 - Horne StadionHH BoBagterp 1 - 5
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Lia IL 2001106
Bagterp 101553
AIA Tranbjerg 101393
HH Bo002380

1114 U11 drenge Trøstspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
278Søndag10:30Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionSøgne FK Torridal IL 3 - 2
279Søndag10:30Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionSøgne FK Nygård HH Bølle2 - 5
294Søndag13:50Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionTorridal IL Søgne FK Nygård 4 - 5
302Søndag15:30Bane 6 - Horne StadionSøgne FK HH Bølle0 - 3
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
HH Bølle200826
Søgne FK Nygård 101793
Søgne FK 101353
Torridal IL 002680

1221 U11/12 piger Pulje 1

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
210Lørdag09:40Bane 4 - Horne StadionUrædd 1FFI 20 - 6
211Lørdag09:40Bane 5 - Horne StadionLia IL SK Jarl 2 - 0
235Lørdag13:50Bane 4 - Horne StadionFFI 2Lia IL 10 - 1
236Lørdag13:50Bane 5 - Horne StadionSK Jarl Urædd 12 - 2
280Søndag11:20Bane 4 - Horne StadionUrædd 1Lia IL 1 - 0
281Søndag11:20Bane 5 - Horne StadionFFI 2SK Jarl 8 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
FFI 23002419
Urædd 1111384
Lia IL 1023113
SK Jarl 0122121

1222 U11/12 piger Pulje 2

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
225Lørdag12:10Bane 4 - Horne StadionUrædd 2FFI 10 - 1
226Lørdag12:10Bane 5 - Horne StadionImås IL Skagen 4 - 1
250Lørdag16:20Bane 4 - Horne StadionFFI 1Imås IL 6 - 5
251Lørdag16:20Bane 5 - Horne StadionSkagen Urædd 21 - 3
266Søndag08:50Bane 5 - Horne StadionUrædd 2Imås IL 2 - 0
267Søndag08:50Bane 6 - Horne StadionFFI 1Skagen 1 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
FFI 1210867
Urædd 2201526
Imås IL 102993
Skagen 012381

1223 U11/12 piger Finalespil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
305Søndag16:20Bane 4 - Horne StadionFFI 2Urædd 23 - 2
306Søndag16:20Bane 5 - Horne StadionFFI 1Urædd 10 - 1
323Søndag18:50Bane 4 - Horne StadionFFI 2Urædd 12 - 0
324Søndag18:50Bane 5 - Horne StadionUrædd 2FFI 14 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
FFI 2200526
Urædd 2101633
Urædd 1101123
FFI 1002050

1224 U11/12 piger Trøstspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
295Søndag14:40Bane 4 - Horne StadionLia IL Skagen 1 - 0
296Søndag14:40Bane 5 - Horne StadionImås IL SK Jarl 4 - 1
313Søndag17:10Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionSkagen SK Jarl 1 - 0
314Søndag17:10Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionLia IL Imås IL 1 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Lia IL 200206
Imås IL 101423
Skagen 101113
SK Jarl 002150

1411 U14 drenge Pulje 1

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
3Lørdag09:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionLia IL Øvrebø IL 3 - 3
4Lørdag10:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionSK Jarl FFI 0 - 5
14Lørdag14:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionØvrebø IL SK Jarl 0 - 9
15Lørdag14:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionFFI Lia IL 13 - 0
26Søndag09:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionLia IL SK Jarl 1 - 3
27Søndag09:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionØvrebø IL FFI 0 - 12
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
FFI 3003009
SK Jarl 2011266
Lia IL 0124191
Øvrebø IL 0123241

1412 U14 drenge Pulje 2

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
5Lørdag10:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionLura IL FK Jerv 0 - 6
6Lørdag10:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionTornby Horne/Hirtshals 2 - 2
60Lørdag13:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionTornby Holum IL 4 - 3
17Lørdag15:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionFK Jerv Tornby 7 - 0
18Lørdag15:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals Lura IL 8 - 2
61Lørdag18:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHolum IL Lura IL 7 - 1
62Søndag08:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHolum IL Horne/Hirtshals 1 - 4
28Søndag10:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionLura IL Tornby 1 - 6
29Søndag10:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionFK Jerv Horne/Hirtshals 2 - 0
63Søndag13:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionFK Jerv Holum IL 8 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
FK Jerv 40023112
Horne/Hirtshals 2111477
Tornby 21112137
Holum IL 10312173
Lura IL 0044270

1413 U14 drenge Finalespil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
44Søndag16:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionFFI Horne/Hirtshals 5 - 0
45Søndag16:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionFK Jerv SK Jarl 2 - 1
52Mandag09:20Bane 1 - Horne StadionFFI FK Jerv 2 - 3
53Mandag09:20Bane 3 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals SK Jarl 0 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
FK Jerv 200536
FFI 101733
SK Jarl 101223
Horne/Hirtshals 002060

1414 U14 drenge Trøstspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
39Søndag15:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionLia IL Holum IL 4 - 2
40Søndag15:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionTornby Øvrebø IL 2 - 0
46Søndag17:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHolum IL Øvrebø IL 4 - 10
47Søndag17:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionLia IL Tornby 1 - 6
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Tornby 200816
Øvrebø IL 1011063
Lia IL 101583
Holum IL 0026140

1211 U12 drenge Pulje 1

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
202Lørdag08:00Bane 6 - Horne StadionHavørn Fotball 1Vindbjart FK 21 - 7
209Lørdag08:50Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionTjensvoll FK Horne/Hirtshals 25 - 1
227Lørdag12:10Bane 6 - Horne StadionVindbjart FK 2Tjensvoll FK 1 - 5
228Lørdag12:10Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionHorne/Hirtshals 2Havørn Fotball 12 - 8
248Lørdag15:30Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionHavørn Fotball 1Tjensvoll FK 2 - 8
249Lørdag15:30Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionVindbjart FK 2Horne/Hirtshals 27 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Tjensvoll FK 3001849
Vindbjart FK 22011566
Havørn Fotball 110211173
Horne/Hirtshals 20033200

1212 U12 drenge Pulje 2

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
207Lørdag08:50Bane 6 - Horne StadionKFUM Oslo 1SK Jarl 211 - 0
208Lørdag08:50Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionHolum IL Søgne FK 0 - 3
229Lørdag12:10Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionSK Jarl 2Holum IL 2 - 8
230Lørdag13:00Bane 4 - Horne StadionSøgne FK KFUM Oslo 13 - 2
252Lørdag16:20Bane 6 - Horne StadionKFUM Oslo 1Holum IL 5 - 2
253Lørdag16:20Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionSK Jarl 2Søgne FK 1 - 6
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Søgne FK 3001239
KFUM Oslo 12011856
Holum IL 10210103
SK Jarl 20033250

1213 U12 drenge Pulje 3

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
203Lørdag08:00Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionLia IL Imås IL 2 - 8
206Lørdag08:50Bane 5 - Horne StadionKFUM Oslo 2Vindbjart FK 10 - 2
231Lørdag13:00Bane 5 - Horne StadionImås IL KFUM Oslo 21 - 3
232Lørdag13:00Bane 6 - Horne StadionVindbjart FK 1Lia IL 1 - 0
254Lørdag16:20Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionLia IL KFUM Oslo 20 - 10
255Lørdag17:10Bane 4 - Horne StadionImås IL Vindbjart FK 13 - 4
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Vindbjart FK 1300739
KFUM Oslo 22011336
Imås IL 1021293
Lia IL 0032190

1214 U12 drenge Pulje 4

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
204Lørdag08:00Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionKFUM Oslo 3SK Jarl 111 - 2
205Lørdag08:50Bane 4 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals 1Havørn Fotball 22 - 9
220Lørdag11:20Bane 4 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals 1Austrått 1 - 1
221Lørdag11:20Bane 5 - Horne StadionHavørn Fotball 2KFUM Oslo 37 - 3
240Lørdag14:40Bane 4 - Horne StadionSK Jarl 1Austrått 0 - 7
241Lørdag14:40Bane 5 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals 1KFUM Oslo 310 - 3
256Lørdag17:10Bane 5 - Horne StadionHavørn Fotball 2Austrått 5 - 7
258Lørdag17:10Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionHorne/Hirtshals 1SK Jarl 118 - 3
260Søndag08:00Bane 4 - Horne StadionHavørn Fotball 2SK Jarl 114 - 0
261Søndag08:00Bane 5 - Horne StadionKFUM Oslo 3Austrått 2 - 3
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Austrått 31018810
Havørn Fotball 230135129
Horne/Hirtshals 121131167
KFUM Oslo 310319223
SK Jarl 10045500

1215 U12 drenge Finalespil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
270Søndag09:40Bane 4 - Horne StadionSøgne FK KFUM Oslo 24 - 2
271Søndag09:40Bane 5 - Horne StadionVindbjart FK 1KFUM Oslo 11 - 5
275Søndag10:30Bane 4 - Horne StadionTjensvoll FK Havørn Fotball 23 - 6
276Søndag10:30Bane 5 - Horne StadionAustrått Vindbjart FK 23 - 1
315Søndag18:00Bane 4 - Horne StadionHavørn Fotball 2Søgne FK 6 - 2
316Søndag18:00Bane 5 - Horne StadionAustrått KFUM Oslo 12 - 0
329Mandag10:00Bane 4 - Horne StadionHavørn Fotball 2Austrått 2 - 5
330Mandag10:00Bane 5 - Horne StadionSøgne FK KFUM Oslo 11 - 6
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Austrått 3001039
KFUM Oslo 12011146
Havørn Fotball 220114106
Søgne FK 1027143
KFUM Oslo 2001240
Vindbjart FK 2001130
Tjensvoll FK 001360
Vindbjart FK 1001150

1217 U12 drenge Trøstspil 5 - 8

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
303Søndag15:30Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionTjensvoll FK KFUM Oslo 22 - 4
304Søndag15:30Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionVindbjart FK 1Vindbjart FK 20 - 2
328Mandag09:10Bane 6 - Horne StadionTjensvoll FK Vindbjart FK 14 - 2
331Mandag10:00Bane 6 - Horne StadionKFUM Oslo 2Vindbjart FK 26 - 5
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
KFUM Oslo 22001076
Vindbjart FK 2101763
Tjensvoll FK 101663
Vindbjart FK 1002260

1218 U12 drenge Trøstspil 9 - 16

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
272Søndag09:40Bane 6 - Horne StadionHolum IL Lia IL 7 - 4
273Søndag09:40Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionImås IL SK Jarl 25 - 3
274Søndag09:40Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionHavørn Fotball 1KFUM Oslo 31 - 7
277Søndag10:30Bane 6 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals 1Horne/Hirtshals 29 - 5
298Søndag14:40Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionKFUM Oslo 3Holum IL 1 - 9
299Søndag14:40Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionImås IL Horne/Hirtshals 15 - 8
322Mandag07:30Bane 6 - Horne StadionKFUM Oslo 3Imås IL 7 - 3
325Mandag08:20Bane 6 - Horne StadionHolum IL Horne/Hirtshals 14 - 3
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Holum IL 3002089
Horne/Hirtshals 120120146
KFUM Oslo 320115136
Imås IL 10213183
SK Jarl 2001350
Lia IL 001470
Horne/Hirtshals 2001590
Havørn Fotball 1001170

1220 U12 drenge Trøstspil 13 - 16

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
288Søndag12:10Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionHavørn Fotball 1Lia IL 0 - 4
289Søndag12:10Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionSK Jarl 2Horne/Hirtshals 25 - 2
308Søndag16:20Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionLia IL SK Jarl 26 - 3
309Søndag16:20Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionHavørn Fotball 1Horne/Hirtshals 25 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Lia IL 2001036
Havørn Fotball 1101543
SK Jarl 2101883
Horne/Hirtshals 20022100

1311 U13 drenge

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
1Lørdag09:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionAustrått Tjøme 12 - 0
2Lørdag09:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionHånes IF Horne/Hirtshals 1 - 9
12Lørdag12:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionSK Jarl Austrått 5 - 3
13Lørdag14:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionTjøme Hånes IF 4 - 5
22Lørdag17:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionSK Jarl Horne/Hirtshals 0 - 4
23Lørdag17:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionAustrått Hånes IF 7 - 0
31Søndag11:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionTjøme Horne/Hirtshals 1 - 5
32Søndag11:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionSK Jarl Hånes IF 4 - 1
42Søndag14:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionAustrått Horne/Hirtshals 4 - 0
41Søndag15:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionSK Jarl Tjøme 1 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Austrått 3012659
Horne/Hirtshals 3011869
SK Jarl 2111097
Hånes IF 1037243
Tjøme 0136231

1312 U13 drenge Finalespil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
48Mandag07:30Bane 1 - Horne StadionAustrått Horne/Hirtshals 4 - 2
49Mandag07:30Bane 3 - Horne StadionSK Jarl Hånes IF 6 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
SK Jarl 100603
Austrått 100423
Horne/Hirtshals 001240
Hånes IF 001060

1421 U14 piger

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
8Lørdag11:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionAustrått Tjensvoll / SIF 5 - 0
9Lørdag11:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionHaslum IL Skagen 2 - 4
20Lørdag16:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionTjensvoll / SIF Haslum IL 1 - 0
21Lørdag16:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionSkagen Austrått 0 - 5
33Søndag11:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionAustrått Haslum IL 2 - 0
36Søndag12:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionTjensvoll / SIF Skagen 1 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Austrått 3001209
Tjensvoll / SIF 201256
Skagen 102483
Haslum IL 003270

1423 U14 piger Finalespil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
50Mandag08:25Bane 1 - Horne StadionAustrått Tjensvoll / SIF 4 - 0
51Mandag08:25Bane 3 - Horne StadionSkagen Haslum IL 4 - 3
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Austrått 100403
Skagen 100433
Haslum IL 001340
Tjensvoll / SIF 001040

1511 U15 drenge

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
7Lørdag11:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionGjelleråsen SK Jarl 0 - 2
16Lørdag15:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionSK Jarl Horne/Hirtshals 0 - 3
24Lørdag17:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionGjelleråsen Horne/Hirtshals 1 - 3
25Søndag09:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals SK Jarl 1 - 1
34Søndag12:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals Gjelleråsen 2 - 0
43Søndag16:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionSK Jarl Gjelleråsen 3 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Horne/Hirtshals 3109210
SK Jarl 211647
Gjelleråsen 0041100

1621 U16 piger

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
10Lørdag12:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionNittedal Vindbjart FK 2 - 6
11Lørdag12:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionAustrått Bagterp 2 - 0
19Lørdag16:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionVindbjart FK Austrått 6 - 0
30Søndag10:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionBagterp Nittedal 1 - 0
37Søndag14:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionNittedal Austrått 3 - 2
38Søndag14:00Bane 2 - Horne StadionVindbjart FK Bagterp 3 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Vindbjart FK 3001529
Bagterp 102153
Nittedal 102593
Austrått 102493

1622 U16 piger Finalespil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
55Søndag17:00Bane 3 - Horne StadionNittedal Bagterp 2 - 1
54Søndag18:00Bane 1 - Horne StadionVindbjart FK Austrått 2 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Vindbjart FK 100213
Nittedal 100213
Austrått 001120
Bagterp 001120

1011 U10 drenge Pulje 1

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
214Lørdag09:40Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionVåg FK 2Hirtshals 13 - 4
215Lørdag10:30Bane 4 - Horne StadionTornby FFI 0 - 12
242Lørdag14:40Bane 6 - Horne StadionHirtshals 1Tornby 15 - 1
245Lørdag15:30Bane 4 - Horne StadionFFI Våg FK 24 - 3
262Søndag08:00Bane 6 - Horne StadionVåg FK 2Tornby 14 - 0
263Søndag08:00Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionHirtshals 1FFI 6 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Hirtshals 13002549
FFI 2011696
Våg FK 21022083
Tornby 0031410

1012 U10 drenge Pulje 2

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
216Lørdag10:30Bane 5 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals U9Våg FK 11 - 14
217Lørdag10:30Bane 6 - Horne StadionHirtshals 2Astrup 2 - 2
243Lørdag14:40Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionVåg FK 1Hirtshals 215 - 0
244Lørdag14:40Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionAstrup Horne/Hirtshals U91 - 3
264Søndag08:00Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionHorne/Hirtshals U9Hirtshals 27 - 1
265Søndag08:50Bane 4 - Horne StadionVåg FK 1Astrup 9 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Våg FK 13003819
Horne/Hirtshals U920111166
Astrup 0123141
Hirtshals 20123241

1013 U10 drenge Finalespil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
292Søndag13:50Bane 6 - Horne StadionHirtshals 1Horne/Hirtshals U95 - 4
293Søndag13:50Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionVåg FK 1FFI 4 - 2
320Mandag07:30Bane 4 - Horne StadionHirtshals 1Våg FK 12 - 3
321Mandag07:30Bane 5 - Horne StadionHorne/Hirtshals U9FFI 2 - 6
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Våg FK 1200746
FFI 101863
Hirtshals 1101773
Horne/Hirtshals U90026110

1014 U10 drenge Trøstspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
290Søndag13:50Bane 4 - Horne StadionVåg FK 2Hirtshals 212 - 0
291Søndag13:50Bane 5 - Horne StadionAstrup Tornby 15 - 0
312Søndag17:10Bane 6 - Horne StadionHirtshals 2Tornby 4 - 5
317Søndag18:00Bane 6 - Horne StadionVåg FK 2Astrup 11 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Våg FK 22002316
Astrup 10116113
Tornby 1015193
Hirtshals 20024170

1321 U13 piger Pulje 1

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
212Lørdag09:40Bane 6 - Horne StadionSøgne FK Austrått 12 - 6
213Lørdag09:40Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionSkjold Sæby Imås IL 1 - 3
234Lørdag13:00Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionAustrått 1Skjold Sæby 8 - 0
239Lørdag13:50Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionImås IL Søgne FK 2 - 1
282Søndag11:20Bane 6 - Horne StadionSøgne FK Skjold Sæby 1 - 1
283Søndag11:20Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionAustrått 1Imås IL 2 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Austrått 13001639
Imås IL 201646
Søgne FK 012491
Skjold Sæby 0122121

1322 U13 piger Pulje 2

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
218Lørdag10:30Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionAustrått 2Birkenes IL 5 - 1
237Lørdag13:50Bane 6 - Horne StadionBirkenes IL Kåsen IL 2 - 2
238Lørdag13:50Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionHorne/Tornby Austrått 23 - 1
219Lørdag18:00Bane 4 - Horne StadionKåsen IL Horne/Tornby 1 - 2
284Søndag11:20Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionAustrått 2Kåsen IL 3 - 0
285Søndag12:10Bane 4 - Horne StadionBirkenes IL Horne/Tornby 1 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Horne/Tornby 210637
Austrått 2201946
Birkenes IL 021482
Kåsen IL 012371

1323 U13 piger Finalespil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
297Søndag14:40Bane 6 - Horne StadionAustrått 1Austrått 23 - 2
307Søndag16:20Bane 6 - Horne StadionHorne/Tornby Imås IL 4 - 1
326Mandag09:10Bane 4 - Horne StadionAustrått 1Horne/Tornby 3 - 0
327Mandag09:10Bane 5 - Horne StadionAustrått 2Imås IL 2 - 1
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Austrått 1200626
Horne/Tornby 101443
Austrått 2101443
Imås IL 002260

1324 U13 piger Trøstspil

KampidDagTidspunktBaneHold 1Hold 2Resultat
300Søndag15:30Bane 4 - Horne StadionSøgne FK Kåsen IL 3 - 4
301Søndag15:30Bane 5 - Horne StadionBirkenes IL Skjold Sæby 3 - 2
318Søndag18:00Bane 7 - Hirtshals StadionSøgne FK Skjold Sæby 4 - 0
319Søndag18:00Bane 8 - Hirtshals StadionKåsen IL Birkenes IL 2 - 0
HoldVundneUafgjortTabt+Mål-MålPoint
Kåsen IL 200636
Søgne FK 101743
Birkenes IL 101343
Skjold Sæby 002270